Biography

0

Eve Angel Quick Facts

Alias: Eva, Eva Shine, Eve, Katie, Marina Mendoza, Seurine, Severine, Sevrine
Date of Birth: 5/19/1983
Home Town: Budapest, Hungary
Measurements: 35C-25-37
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Eve Angel Fan Mini Biography

Sexy brunette babe Eve Angel was born in Budapest, Hungary in 1983. Eve made her debut on the adult scene in 2001 when she was just 18 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Eve featured in three feature films all three directed by Pierre Woodman and two of the three falling in to the anal niche and the third falling in to the European niche.

Eve Angel stands at 5’5 and weighs 117lbs. Eve’s fans love her for her perfectly balanced figure that measures in at 34B-24-34. Eve currently has her tongue pierced but does not currently have any tattoos. Eve won the 2009 AVN award for the female foreign performer of the year.

During her adult career Eve Angel has worked for a wide range of adult studios including Hustler, Adam and Eve, New Sensations, and Viv Thomas. Eve has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Kinzie Kenner, Monica Sweet, Angie Savage, Bree Olson, Jana Cova and Julia Bond.

4 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. john says:

    hello.the pictures very beautiful.thank you

  2. dr. arash says:

    i like to sex by you.

  3. grimberger patrice carte identitiè 130697N01361 NOTARIAL says:

    kisses

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *